Ak Champs 2019 - LongWed 23/10/2019 10:08 pm
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10A (4)2.2 km 175 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458751Tahi HarrisNW North West10:32
1458731Seven BlakeNW North West12:15
2145157Malo FrangeulNC No Club12:18
1458750Quinn HarrisNW North West12:21
 
 
M12A (6)2.9 km 200 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
7170209Harry BortonAK Auckland11:10
1458762Blake MckinnonCM Counties Manukau11:13
1458772Hugh SkinnerAK Auckland11:16
1451002William WoodCM Counties Manukau11:19
1418033Felix McElweeAK Auckland11:22
2101448Remy SymintonNW North West11:25
 
 
M14A (10)3.5 km 280 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458737Sam CarryerAK Auckland11:33
2133341Taiga KatoNW North West11:36
8003040Luka JohnsonAK Auckland11:39
8667351Daniel WoodCM Counties Manukau11:42
8012007Matthew GreenwoodAK Auckland11:45
1458767Ferguson MuthuAK Auckland11:48
1458763Jed MoloneyCM Counties Manukau11:51
1458735Justin BrendoliseAK Auckland11:54
1458769Samuel O'ConnorCM Counties Manukau11:57
2073281Charlie FraterAK Auckland12:00
 
 
M16A (16)3.9 km 275 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2128486Liam BuyckAK Auckland11:16
1458773Vitali VolkovAK Auckland11:19
8090133Seth DeanAK Auckland11:22
2144803Luke FarrandNW North West11:25
8667372Luke ClementsAK Auckland11:28
2113455Angus EdwardsAK Auckland11:31
2120622Callum WishartAK Auckland11:34
1458739Robert ChristieNW North West11:37
2120638Sam Taylor SinclairAK Auckland11:40
7100674Campbell SymeAK Auckland11:43
8061425Luca EastwoodAK Auckland11:46
8090136Nathan BortonAK Auckland11:49
9102710Simon BondTK Taranaki11:52
7300440Alex JobbinsAK Auckland11:55
2128528Tom AishAK Auckland11:58
448927Hayden WilliamsAK Auckland12:01
 
 
M18A (8)5.5 km 370 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8644485Michael McCormackAK Auckland11:17
1416556Aidan SkinnerAK Auckland11:20
8630836Alex MoncktonNW North West11:23
1418030Thomas BrendoliseAK Auckland11:26
8200197Patrick HayesAK Auckland11:29
8650457Cameron BonarNW North West11:32
7207407Mitchell CooperAK Auckland11:35
8644531Adam BatemanAK Auckland11:38
 
 
M20A (5)7.0 km 520 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8630909Daniel MoncktonNW North West10:49
8400400Liam ThompsonAK Auckland10:52
9101997Liam StolbergerNW North West10:55
8644472Jason BondTK Taranaki10:58
8646128Scott CarswellNW North West11:01
 
 
M21A (5)5.5 km 370 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
7990113Andrei PopoviciAK Auckland10:32
1601031Olivier FrangeulNC No Club10:35
8667374Kieran WoodsAK Auckland10:38
257971Andrew PeatCM Counties Manukau10:41
1418042Jason BrownAK Auckland10:44
 
 
M21E (12)9.5 km 740 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
9200868Nick HarrisNW North West10:42
249511Tony CooperAK Auckland10:45
1403370Thomas StolbergerNW North West10:48
51067Simon JagerAK Auckland10:51
887302Scott McDonaldHB Hawke's Bay10:54
9001995Jonty OramAK Auckland10:57
8228008Gene BeveridgeNW North West11:00
8652556Will TidswellHB Hawke's Bay11:03
806118Cameron TierNW North West11:06
8652553Stuart EnglebackWN Wellington11:09
1394891Matt OgdenNW North West11:12
8020304Martin PeatCM Counties Manukau11:15
 
 
M40A (6)5.5 km 370 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2113335Mark EdwardsAK Auckland11:50
7010250Carsten JoergensenPP Peninsula and Plains11:53
1418041Ionel PopoviciAK Auckland11:56
1421807Shaun CollinsNW North West11:59
2125777Neill McGowanAK Auckland12:02
7051973Rob MurphyNW North West12:05
 
 
M50A (25)4.5 km 305 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1417145Phil SkinnerAK Auckland10:30
8657464Guy Cory-WrightAK Auckland10:33
8058508Andrew de L'IsleNW North West10:36
8305298Neil RussAK Auckland10:39
7771964Steve OramAK Auckland10:42
1407997Adrian GriffithsNW North West10:45
8181067Mark FraterAK Auckland10:48
7300022Dwayne SmithDN Dunedin10:51
1418626David StewartAK Auckland10:54
1458738James ChristieNW North West10:57
8657176Marcus GraneyAK Auckland11:00
7207815Tony D CooperAK Auckland11:03
7717177Tim LongsonNW North West11:06
2097767Simon HuntAK Auckland11:09
2119210Jan JagerNW North West11:12
9141063Julian HayesAK Auckland11:15
887289Owen MeansNW North West11:18
2120634Garry DeanAK Auckland11:21
8242565Mark LawsonNW North West11:24
8140662Scott VennellAK Auckland11:27
9004321Paul IrelandNW North West11:30
8670505Paul SalmonAK Auckland11:33
8030560Ian SimpsonBP Bay of Plenty11:36
1417141Russell SymeAK Auckland11:39
2097770Ross SymintonNW North West11:42
 
 
M60A (13)3.4 km 260 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8667356Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNW North West10:31
9005001Russell HighamRK Red Kiwi10:34
8002281Geoff MeadNW North West10:37
212013Norm JagerAK Auckland10:40
257984Derek MorrisonHB Hawke's Bay10:43
8657381Martin CrosbyAK Auckland10:46
216871Dick DinsdaleWN Wellington10:49
436794Graham TeahanRK Red Kiwi10:52
1311116Mike RoigardNW North West10:55
8657145Bruce PeatCM Counties Manukau10:58
1422897Malcolm InghamWN Wellington11:01
1403380John BarrettNW North West11:04
442727John ParsonsAK Auckland11:07
 
 
M70A (15)3.6 km 230 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
249520Rob AmblerNW North West10:30
212050Vyacheslav SmirnovAK Auckland10:33
8007036Dave MiddletonNW North West10:36
355303Clive BoltAK Auckland10:39
8657196Ross BrighouseCM Counties Manukau10:42
257956Les PaverNW North West10:45
8201938Alistair StewartAK Auckland10:48
364061Dave BrowningTP Taupo10:51
2032786David ScottAK Auckland10:54
355352Phillip JohansenNW North West10:57
207300Bruce CasseyAK Auckland11:00
242598Mike BeveridgeNW North West11:03
8001135Wayne AspinCM Counties Manukau11:06
8001137Stan FosterNW North West11:09
242537Jim BarrWR Wairarapa11:12
 
 
M80A (2)2.6 km 170 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8657258John RobinsonCM Counties Manukau11:13
355325Terry NuthallAK Auckland11:16
 
 
W10A (2)2.2 km 175 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458753Sophie HerdeAK Auckland11:57
2016436Lexi McLeodDN Dunedin12:00
 
 
W12A (7)2.9 km 200 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458755Georgia LindroosAK Auckland10:43
9091114Torun JoergensenPP Peninsula and Plains10:46
2128373Kate JobbinsAK Auckland10:49
2016428Neive McLeodDN Dunedin10:52
1420773Ami McGowanAK Auckland10:55
1451001Charlotte WoodCM Counties Manukau10:58
1421818Zara ToesAK Auckland11:01
 
 
W14A (20)3.5 km 280 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8090123Ruby NathanAK Auckland10:30
8090109Kate BortonAK Auckland10:33
257906Annie-rose CollinsNW North West10:36
1420766Lucy JobbinsAK Auckland10:39
8220505Andy HeathcoteAK Auckland10:42
2113378Manon BonarNW North West10:45
1421828Katelin ToesAK Auckland10:48
2113421Ellie EvansAK Auckland10:51
8667352Kelly MckinnonCM Counties Manukau10:54
2125776Grace McGregor-MacdonaldAK Auckland10:57
8656829Aliana HendersonAK Auckland11:00
8667359Grace PickeringCM Counties Manukau11:03
1458744Alexandra GraneyAK Auckland11:06
1458761Amelia McIntoshNW North West11:09
8657467Grace Cory-WrightAK Auckland11:12
2113326Ella EdwardsAK Auckland11:15
1458754Brenna JohnsonNC No Club11:18
442721Grace LiangAK Auckland11:21
1458775Ruth WinyardNC No Club11:24
1418037Eliza WentAK Auckland11:27
 
 
W16A (12)3.4 km 260 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2128525Sofia SkinnerAK Auckland11:13
8022003Rebecca GreenwoodAK Auckland11:16
2128481Lucy PettitNW North West11:19
8222520Zara StewartAK Auckland11:22
8120904Juliet FraterAK Auckland11:25
1421812Meg CollinsNW North West11:28
9181104Emily HayesAK Auckland11:31
7300324Lucy RussAK Auckland11:34
420321Pippa PlummerNW North West11:37
8414089Sofia ToesAK Auckland11:40
8667353Lucy HarsantCM Counties Manukau11:43
8655431Penelope SalmonAK Auckland11:46
 
 
W18A (3)3.9 km 275 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1421827Zara CollinsNW North West10:46
1418050Jydee LeonardAK Auckland10:49
8142002Olivia CollinsNW North West10:52
 
 
W20A (6)5.5 km 370 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8310941Kaia JoergensenPP Peninsula and Plains10:50
8040802Sylvie FraterAK Auckland10:53
8625616Jessica SewellNW North West10:56
8657466Anna Cory-WrightAK Auckland10:59
8641491Georgia SkeltonCM Counties Manukau11:02
7202906Meghan DrewAK Auckland11:05
 
 
W21A (7)4.5 km 305 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
7204743Charlotte de L'IsleNW North West11:51
257926Katerina SmirnovaAK Auckland11:54
8134213Maddie LongsonNW North West11:57
7887286Hayley SmithAK Auckland12:00
257904Lise TurnerNW North West12:03
355310Alina SmirnovaAK Auckland12:06
8020196Frances PeatCM Counties Manukau12:09
 
 
W21E (5)7.0 km 520 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2033498Sonia HollandsBP Bay of Plenty11:10
1242590Renee BeveridgeNW North West11:13
8000156Lara MolloyWN Wellington11:16
1408000Heidi StolbergerNW North West11:19
8666847Ellie MolloyWN Wellington11:22
 
 
W40A (8)4.5 km 305 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1421822Madeleine CollinsNW North West12:18
2016435Sasha McLeodDN Dunedin12:21
7020475Louise BortonAK Auckland12:24
700829Jenni AdamsPP Peninsula and Plains12:27
2101986Kirsten BlakeNW North West12:30
1458741Jennifer DavisNC No Club12:33
1458766Alexandra MuthuAK Auckland12:36
8666186Justine EdwardsCM Counties Manukau12:39
 
 
W50A (16)3.4 km 260 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1220221Fiona de L'IsleNW North West11:52
212078Irene SmirnovaAK Auckland11:55
9201565Stella BondTK Taranaki11:58
442740Monique DeanAK Auckland12:01
7210147Denise VruinkRK Red Kiwi12:04
1124966Libby McLeayAK Auckland12:07
8642293Genevieve WebbDN Dunedin12:10
441312Kaye GriffithsNW North West12:13
8080968Bronwyn RosieAK Auckland12:16
1602146Suzanne StolbergerNW North West12:19
8231263Raewyn SimpsonBP Bay of Plenty12:22
2041673Kay KnightbridgeNW North West12:25
8155096Lyn StantonAK Auckland12:28
2128533Mandy PettitNW North West12:31
8657465Mary WadsworthAK Auckland12:34
441325Frances HillNW North West12:37
 
 
W60A (7)3.6 km 230 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
216872Beverley HolderWN Wellington11:42
8271155Bronwyn HolcombeAK Auckland11:45
8628559Carey MartinTK Taranaki11:48
1333336Elizabeth ParsonsAK Auckland11:51
8667629Lisa MeadNW North West11:54
1422899Gillian InghamWN Wellington11:57
8050457Annette OrchardAK Auckland12:00
 
 
W70A (12)2.6 km 170 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
364062Judy BrowningTP Taupo10:32
257942Rae PowellCM Counties Manukau10:35
216840Lorri O'BrienNW North West10:38
207269Patricia AspinCM Counties Manukau10:41
1408143Jill DaltonHV Hutt Valley10:44
355360Mary MoenNW North West10:47
2033485Valerie RobinsonCM Counties Manukau10:50
355302Helen BoltAK Auckland10:53
2113423Kate FortuneWN Wellington10:56
212070Glen MiddletonNW North West10:59
8667360Unni LewisCM Counties Manukau11:02
242535Barbara BarrWR Wairarapa11:05
 
 
Open Red1 (1)9.5 km 740 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
VacantVacant11:21
 
 
Open Red2 (1)7.0 km 520 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
VacantVacant11:31
 
 
Open Red3 (1)5.5 km 370 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
VacantVacant12:14
 
 
Open Red4 (1)4.5 km 305 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
683112Roger WoodroofeAK Auckland12:45
 
 
Open Red5 (2)3.9 km 275 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
257947Alison CarswellNW North West12:10
7570125Bryce BrighouseCM Counties Manukau12:13
 
 
Open Red6 (4)3.4 km 260 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2128470Kathryn ChrystalAK Auckland12:43
2111419Rachael DonovanAK Auckland12:46
7740528Paul BortonAK Auckland12:49
212094Catherine CroftsAK Auckland12:52
 
 
Open Red7 (3)3.6 km 230 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
361645Zoe KarantzasAK Auckland12:06
2128398Greg RoigardAK Auckland12:09
8652564Nicky CollinsNW North West12:12
 
 
Open Red8 (4)2.6 km 170 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8002285Karen WoodsAK Auckland12:07
8061967Alison ComerAK Auckland12:10
8650465Joanna StewartAK Auckland12:13
1415712Sarah StewartAK Auckland12:16
 
 
Open Red9 (1)1.8 km 90 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
355332Gay AmblerNW North West11:28
 
 
Open Orange (7)3.5 km 280 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2082967Angus SymintonNW North West12:06
2120657Maurice ToesAK Auckland12:09
2087470Geraldine SmithNW North West12:12
2097153Rachel BuyckAK Auckland12:15
442723Yvette HarrisonNW North West12:18
1458745Holly GraneyAK Auckland12:21
438000Annemarie HogenbirkNW North West12:24
 
 
Open Yellow (3)2.9 km 200 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458748Joanne HarlandAK Auckland11:42
1418048Jay McElweeAK Auckland11:45
1458760Bennett McElweeAK Auckland11:48
 
 
Open White (3)2.2 km 175 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2144787Georgie McGregor-MacdonaldAK Auckland12:30
1419840Gabrielle SalmonAK Auckland12:33
1458749Lauren HarrisNW North West12:36