Ak Champs 2019 - SprintWed 23/10/2019 10:04 pm
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10A (4)1.7 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458751Tahi HarrisNW North West9:30
1458768Forrester MuthuAK Auckland9:31
2145157Malo FrangeulNC No Club10:31
1458750Quinn HarrisNW North West10:33
 
 
M12A (6)2.3 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458762Blake MckinnonCM Counties Manukau9:40
1418033Felix McElweeAK Auckland9:41
1451002William WoodCM Counties Manukau9:42
7170209Harry BortonAK Auckland9:43
1458764Cameron MotionCM Counties Manukau9:44
1458772Hugh SkinnerAK Auckland9:45
 
 
M14A (12)2.7 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458735Justin BrendoliseAK Auckland9:30
1458767Ferguson MuthuAK Auckland9:31
1458763Jed MoloneyCM Counties Manukau9:32
1458737Sam CarryerAK Auckland9:33
7005142James McGuireCM Counties Manukau9:34
2073281Charlie FraterAK Auckland9:35
2133341Taiga KatoNW North West9:36
1418048Jay McElweeAK Auckland9:37
8667351Daniel WoodCM Counties Manukau9:38
8012007Matthew GreenwoodAK Auckland9:39
1458769Samuel O'ConnorCM Counties Manukau9:40
8003040Luka JohnsonAK Auckland9:41
 
 
M16A (18)3.3 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8061425Luca EastwoodAK Auckland9:46
8090136Nathan BortonAK Auckland9:47
2113455Angus EdwardsAK Auckland9:48
9102710Simon BondTK Taranaki9:49
2128486Liam BuyckAK Auckland9:50
8090133Seth DeanAK Auckland9:51
1458773Vitali VolkovAK Auckland9:52
2144803Luke FarrandNW North West9:53
2120638Sam Taylor SinclairAK Auckland9:54
7300440Alex JobbinsAK Auckland9:55
2120622Callum WishartAK Auckland9:56
1458739Robert ChristieNW North West9:57
448927Hayden WilliamsAK Auckland9:58
2120618Thomas CranefieldAK Auckland9:59
8667372Luke ClementsAK Auckland10:00
1458742Conor DohertyNC No Club10:01
2128528Tom AishAK Auckland10:02
7100674Campbell SymeAK Auckland10:03
 
 
M18A (12)3.3 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8644485Michael McCormackAK Auckland10:06
8644531Adam BatemanAK Auckland10:07
8200197Patrick HayesAK Auckland10:08
7207407Mitchell CooperAK Auckland10:09
8630836Alex MoncktonNW North West10:10
1418030Thomas BrendoliseAK Auckland10:11
1398200Callum FarmerCM Counties Manukau10:12
1458758Miran ManuchehriAK Auckland10:13
1420847Louis Hewitson-TownleyCM Counties Manukau10:14
1418036Daniel CarrollAK Auckland10:15
8650457Cameron BonarNW North West10:16
1416556Aidan SkinnerAK Auckland10:17
 
 
M20A (6)4.0 km 0 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8644472Jason BondTK Taranaki10:18
9101997Liam StolbergerNW North West10:19
8400400Liam ThompsonAK Auckland10:20
8630909Daniel MoncktonNW North West10:21
7201435Ryan WilliamsAK Auckland10:22
8646128Scott CarswellNW North West10:23
 
 
M21A (7)2.9 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
442732Jayden NicholasNC No Club10:37
8670505Paul SalmonAK Auckland10:38
2033488William SteelCM Counties Manukau10:39
7990113Andrei PopoviciAK Auckland10:40
7207231Tom AndersonHB Hawke's Bay10:41
1418042Jason BrownAK Auckland10:42
1458757Marc MagerkorthNC No Club10:43
 
 
M21E (13)4.0 km 0 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1601031Olivier FrangeulNC No Club9:36
806118Cameron TierNW North West10:31
9001995Jonty OramAK Auckland10:32
8228008Gene BeveridgeNW North West10:33
51067Simon JagerAK Auckland10:34
8652556Will TidswellHB Hawke's Bay10:35
8652553Stuart EnglebackWN Wellington10:36
8667374Kieran WoodsAK Auckland10:37
8625536Cameron de L'IsleNW North West10:38
887302Scott McDonaldHB Hawke's Bay10:39
1394891Matt OgdenNW North West10:40
257971Andrew PeatCM Counties Manukau10:41
1403370Thomas StolbergerNW North West10:42
 
 
M40A (11)2.9 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
9200868Nick HarrisNW North West9:30
2113335Mark EdwardsAK Auckland10:24
1421807Shaun CollinsNW North West10:25
1418041Ionel PopoviciAK Auckland10:26
7051973Rob MurphyNW North West10:27
1458743Sean EastwoodAK Auckland10:28
7010250Carsten JoergensenPP Peninsula and Plains10:29
2125777Neill McGowanAK Auckland10:30
683112Roger WoodroofeAK Auckland10:31
8651707Llewellyn McGivernCM Counties Manukau10:32
1458734Cyril BrendoliseAK Auckland10:33
 
 
M50A (25)2.9 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
7207815Tony D CooperAK Auckland9:58
1417145Phil SkinnerAK Auckland9:59
8030560Ian SimpsonBP Bay of Plenty10:00
2120648David CranefieldAK Auckland10:01
1418626David StewartAK Auckland10:02
887290Allan JanesNW North West10:03
9141063Julian HayesAK Auckland10:04
8181067Mark FraterAK Auckland10:05
8242565Mark LawsonNW North West10:06
2120657Maurice ToesAK Auckland10:07
7041964Philip BarlowAK Auckland10:08
7300022Dwayne SmithDN Dunedin10:09
7771964Steve OramAK Auckland10:10
1418627Jonathan WoodAK Auckland10:11
887289Owen MeansNW North West10:12
2097767Simon HuntAK Auckland10:13
8656827Dave CroftsAK Auckland10:14
8058508Andrew de L'IsleNW North West10:15
1417141Russell SymeAK Auckland10:16
8071963Jeff GreenwoodAK Auckland10:17
8630933Nick MoncktonNW North West10:18
441304Peter WareAK Auckland10:19
8305298Neil RussAK Auckland10:20
7717177Tim LongsonNW North West10:21
2120634Garry DeanAK Auckland10:22
 
 
M60A (13)2.7 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
442727John ParsonsAK Auckland10:10
8667356Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNW North West10:11
8002000Nick CollinsTK Taranaki10:12
257984Derek MorrisonHB Hawke's Bay10:13
436794Graham TeahanRK Red Kiwi10:14
212013Norm JagerAK Auckland10:15
1422897Malcolm InghamWN Wellington10:16
9005001Russell HighamRK Red Kiwi10:17
1311116Mike RoigardNW North West10:18
216871Dick DinsdaleWN Wellington10:19
8002281Geoff MeadNW North West10:20
8657381Martin CrosbyAK Auckland10:21
8657145Bruce PeatCM Counties Manukau10:22
 
 
M70A (9)2.4 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2032786David ScottAK Auckland9:39
8657196Ross BrighouseCM Counties Manukau9:40
8201938Alistair StewartAK Auckland9:41
242537Jim BarrWR Wairarapa9:42
355303Clive BoltAK Auckland9:43
364061Dave BrowningTP Taupo9:44
207300Bruce CasseyAK Auckland9:45
8001137Stan FosterNW North West9:46
212050Vyacheslav SmirnovAK Auckland9:47
 
 
M80A (2)1.8 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
355325Terry NuthallAK Auckland9:59
8657258John RobinsonCM Counties Manukau10:00
 
 
W10A (1)1.7 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458753Sophie HerdeAK Auckland9:36
 
 
W12A (8)2.3 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458755Georgia LindroosAK Auckland9:30
2128373Kate JobbinsAK Auckland9:31
1418034Biba HermannNC No Club9:32
1421818Zara ToesAK Auckland9:33
9091114Torun JoergensenPP Peninsula and Plains9:34
1458759Lucy McDonnellAK Auckland9:35
1451001Charlotte WoodCM Counties Manukau9:36
1420773Ami McGowanAK Auckland9:37
 
 
W14A (28)2.7 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8657467Grace Cory-WrightAK Auckland9:44
1458765Catherine MotionCM Counties Manukau9:45
1418037Eliza WentAK Auckland9:46
8646167Alicia McGivernCM Counties Manukau9:47
2111417Natalie SalmonAK Auckland9:48
1458774Lily WestCM Counties Manukau9:49
2125776Grace McGregor-MacdonaldAK Auckland9:50
2113378Manon BonarNW North West9:51
1420766Lucy JobbinsAK Auckland9:52
1458761Amelia McIntoshNW North West9:53
1421828Katelin ToesAK Auckland9:54
8667359Grace PickeringCM Counties Manukau9:55
2128465Isabelle McDonnellAK Auckland9:56
1458747Emily GuoNC No Club9:57
2113326Ella EdwardsAK Auckland9:58
1421809Emma GranichCM Counties Manukau9:59
2113421Ellie EvansAK Auckland10:00
1458775Ruth WinyardNC No Club10:01
442738Eve ThompsonAK Auckland10:02
257906Annie-rose CollinsNW North West10:03
8665528Rachel DustonAK Auckland10:04
1458771Alisa RaoNC No Club10:05
8090109Kate BortonAK Auckland10:06
442721Grace LiangAK Auckland10:07
8667352Kelly MckinnonCM Counties Manukau10:08
8656829Aliana HendersonAK Auckland10:09
1458754Brenna JohnsonNC No Club10:10
8220505Andy HeathcoteAK Auckland10:11
 
 
W16A (16)2.9 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
7300324Lucy RussAK Auckland9:31
8667353Lucy HarsantCM Counties Manukau9:32
2128525Sofia SkinnerAK Auckland9:33
9181104Emily HayesAK Auckland9:34
2128481Lucy PettitNW North West9:35
8414089Sofia ToesAK Auckland9:36
8222520Zara StewartAK Auckland9:37
1458732Lily BondNW North West9:38
8022003Rebecca GreenwoodAK Auckland9:39
420321Pippa PlummerNW North West9:40
2132932Mysty CookeAK Auckland9:41
8120904Juliet FraterAK Auckland9:42
1421812Meg CollinsNW North West9:43
1420786Sophia WoodAK Auckland9:44
8648392Katie RyanNW North West9:45
1458746Anne-Marie GrovesAK Auckland9:46
 
 
W18A (4)2.9 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2128482Isla ThompsonAK Auckland9:52
1421827Zara CollinsNW North West9:53
1418050Jydee LeonardAK Auckland9:54
1458756Ayleigh LoomesNC No Club9:55
 
 
W20A (7)3.3 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
7202906Meghan DrewAK Auckland10:24
8040802Sylvie FraterAK Auckland10:25
8657466Anna Cory-WrightAK Auckland10:26
8650466Cara BraddingNW North West10:27
8641491Georgia SkeltonCM Counties Manukau10:28
8625616Jessica SewellNW North West10:29
8310941Kaia JoergensenPP Peninsula and Plains10:30
 
 
W21A (11)2.7 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
257926Katerina SmirnovaAK Auckland10:38
7204743Charlotte de L'IsleNW North West10:39
361645Zoe KarantzasAK Auckland10:40
981632Olivia BeckmanHB Hawke's Bay10:41
7887286Hayley SmithAK Auckland10:42
8020196Frances PeatCM Counties Manukau10:43
8216003Emma CarruthersAK Auckland10:44
1458736Ashleigh BrownNC No Club10:45
355310Alina SmirnovaAK Auckland10:46
8134213Maddie LongsonNW North West10:47
344081Megan WoodAK Auckland10:48
 
 
W21E (6)3.3 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1408000Heidi StolbergerNW North West10:36
8000156Lara MolloyWN Wellington10:37
1242590Renee BeveridgeNW North West10:38
8655431Penelope SalmonAK Auckland10:39
553755Jula McMillanNW North West10:40
8666847Ellie MolloyWN Wellington10:41
 
 
W40A (11)2.7 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2128470Kathryn ChrystalAK Auckland10:25
8666186Justine EdwardsCM Counties Manukau10:26
212094Catherine CroftsAK Auckland10:27
1421822Madeleine CollinsNW North West10:28
1415712Sarah StewartAK Auckland10:29
700829Jenni AdamsPP Peninsula and Plains10:30
7020475Louise BortonAK Auckland10:31
1458741Jennifer DavisNC No Club10:32
1458740Karine DavidAK Auckland10:33
2033492Tania LarsenCM Counties Manukau10:34
1458766Alexandra MuthuAK Auckland10:35
 
 
W50A (17)2.7 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8002285Karen WoodsAK Auckland9:30
7207230Karen BeckmanHB Hawke's Bay9:51
8231263Raewyn SimpsonBP Bay of Plenty9:52
442723Yvette HarrisonNW North West9:53
8080968Bronwyn RosieAK Auckland9:54
7210147Denise VruinkRK Red Kiwi9:55
8657465Mary WadsworthAK Auckland9:56
8642293Genevieve WebbDN Dunedin9:57
212078Irene SmirnovaAK Auckland9:58
1406579Brigitta BonarNW North West9:59
1124966Libby McLeayAK Auckland10:00
1458733Coirle BraddingNW North West10:01
442740Monique DeanAK Auckland10:02
2128533Mandy PettitNW North West10:03
8155096Lyn StantonAK Auckland10:04
1602146Suzanne StolbergerNW North West10:05
9201565Stella BondTK Taranaki10:06
 
 
W60A (7)2.4 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
8628559Carey MartinTK Taranaki9:30
1333336Elizabeth ParsonsAK Auckland9:31
1422899Gillian InghamWN Wellington9:32
8271155Bronwyn HolcombeAK Auckland9:33
8667629Lisa MeadNW North West9:34
8650465Joanna StewartAK Auckland9:35
216872Beverley HolderWN Wellington9:36
 
 
W70A (7)1.8 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
364062Judy BrowningTP Taupo9:50
8667360Unni LewisCM Counties Manukau9:51
2113423Kate FortuneWN Wellington9:52
216840Lorri O'BrienNW North West9:53
1408143Jill DaltonHV Hutt Valley9:54
355302Helen BoltAK Auckland9:55
2033485Valerie RobinsonCM Counties Manukau9:56
 
 
Red 4 (3)2.7 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
7740528Paul BortonAK Auckland9:46
8645559Emilie EriksenAK Auckland9:47
448926Sue WilliamsAK Auckland9:48
 
 
Red 6 (1)1.8 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
2111419Rachael DonovanAK Auckland10:03
 
 
Orange (2)2.7 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
436787Anca PopoviciAK Auckland10:14
2111410John DustonAK Auckland10:15
 
 
White (6)1.7 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameNationalityStart
1458748Joanne HarlandAK Auckland9:58
1458760Bennett McElweeAK Auckland9:59
2144787Georgie McGregor-MacdonaldAK Auckland10:00
1419840Gabrielle SalmonAK Auckland10:01
348294Spye & Buster LarsenCM Counties Manukau10:02
1458749Lauren HarrisNW North West10:03