AOC 3 2020 Percy's DelightSun 19/07/2020 7:20 p.m.
Resultscreated by OE2010 Stephan Krmer SportSoftware 2017

 
Red 1 (12)11.6 km 0 m32 C
PlNameClubTime
1Cameron de L'IsleNW North West1:25:19
2Duncan MorrisonAK Auckland1:33:18
3Jonty OramAK Auckland1:39:56
4Gene BeveridgeNW North West1:41:12
5Imogene ScottAK Auckland1:58:35
6Liam StolbergerNW North West2:01:20
7Daniel MoncktonNW North West2:04:52
8Alex MoncktonNW North West2:05:27
9Seth DeanAK Auckland2:24:03
10Mitchell CooperAK Auckland2:24:57
 
Tony CooperAK Aucklandmp
Jason BrownAOC Aucklanddnf
 
 
 
Red 2 (26)7.7 km 0 m22 C
PlNameClubTime
1Cameron BonarNW North West1:07:15
2Nick HarrisNW North West1:13:12
3Nathan BortonAK Auckland1:21:00
4Michael McCormackAK Auckland1:23:29
5Dennis WakefieldNWOC North West1:24:45
6Aidan SkinnerAK Auckland1:25:59
7Jeff GreenwoodAK Auckland1:29:28
8Mark LawsonNW North West1:30:15
9Paul BortonAK Auckland1:33:19
10Robert MurphyNW North West1:34:27
11Luc-Aime MeurillonAK Auckland1:37:04
12Luca EastwoodAK Auckland1:38:49
13Angus EdwardsAK Auckland1:40:16
14Guy Cory-WrightAK Auckland1:41:25
15Steve OramAK Auckland1:42:11
16Andrew de LisleNW North West1:42:58
17Geoff MeadNW North West1:45:03
18Dave CroftsAK Auckland1:57:21
19Philip ElworthyNW North West2:00:00
20Leo McCormackAK Auckland2:17:41
21Lyn StantonAK Auckland2:21:01
22Kinsgley Ng-WaishingNWOC North West3:18:22
 
Nick WilliamsonAOC Aucklanddnf
Adam BarkerNW North Westdnf
Cameron de LisleNW North Westdns
Simon JagerAK Aucklanddns
 
 
 
Red 3 (43)5.7 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTime
1Alex de BeerNW North West57:47
2Heidi StolbergerNW North West1:07:43
3Ross BrighouseCM Counties Manukau1:09:56
4Callum WishartAK Auckland1:10:28
5Campbell SymeAK Auckland1:11:22
6Martin CrosbyAK Auckland1:13:14
7Kate SmirnovaAK Auckland1:14:09
8Dave MIDDLETONNW North West1:15:12
9Lisa MeadNW North West1:19:15
10Molly McGowanAOC Auckland1:19:46
11Emma CarruthersAK Auckland1:21:33
12Neill McGowanAOC Auckland1:22:47
13Maddie LongsonNW North West1:23:09
14Bruce PeatCM Counties Manukau1:23:40
15Rebecca GreenwoodAK Auckland1:25:58
16Tim LongsonNW North West1:27:46
17Nick MoncktonNW North West1:29:46
18Richard MercerAK Auckland1:29:55
19Vitali VolkovAK Auckland1:30:24
20Owen MeansNW North West1:32:51
21Stan FosterNW North West1:33:19
22Russell SymeAK Auckland1:33:27
23Darren GosseNWOC North West1:33:28
24Linley EarnshawPP Peninsula and Plains1:37:35
25Suzanne StolbergerNW North West1:38:21
26Annette OrchardAK Auckland1:41:31
27Elizabeth ParsonsAK Auckland1:42:35
28Llewellyn McGivernCM Counties Manukau1:45:21
29Anna ParsonsAK Auckland1:46:23
30Bronwyn HolcombeAK Auckland1:51:12
31Justine EdwardsCM Counties Manukau1:54:12
32Garry DeanAK Auckland1:55:59
33Steve PyattNW North West1:59:48
34Norm JagerAK Auckland2:01:07
35Charlotte de LisleNW North West2:09:32
36Simon HuntAK Auckland2:11:33
37John ParsonsAK Auckland2:13:32
38Roger WoodroofeAK Auckland2:14:42
39Phil TaddOTH Other (enter below)2:15:10
40Mary WadsworthAK Auckland2:15:30
 
Peter WareAK Aucklandmp
Scott VennellAK Aucklanddnf
Penelope Salmon☀️💦🍉AK Aucklanddns
 
 
 
Red 4 (32)3.9 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTime
1James McGuireCM Counties Manukau47:02
2Lise TurnerNW North West55:56
3Matthew GreenwoodAK Auckland56:42
4Adrian GriffithsNW North West58:41
5Amelia HorneRK Red Kiwi1:05:46
6Rosie MoncktonNW North West1:07:51
7Phil SkinnerAK Auckland1:09:16
8Alina SmirnovaAK Auckland1:11:20
9Luka JohnsonAK Auckland1:12:10
10Jydee LeonardAK Auckland1:12:51
11Andy HeathcoteAK Auckland1:13:14
12Wayne AspinCM Counties Manukau1:13:15
13David ScottAK Auckland1:15:17
14Alicia McGivernCM Counties Manukau1:19:16
15Angela KnoesterNWOC North West1:24:30
16Irina SmirnovaAK Auckland1:31:47
17Jan JagerNW North West1:36:33
18Monique DeanAK Auckland1:37:01
19Gordon HolmesNW North West1:44:14
20Jenny CadeNW North West1:44:18
21Zoe KarantzasAK Auckland1:46:40
22Clive BoltAK Auckland1:56:54
23Karen WoodsAK Auckland1:57:30
24Nicola KinzettAK Auckland2:15:13
25Vyacheslav SmirnovAK Auckland2:50:42
 
john barrettNW North Westmp
Craig BruceNW North Westdnf
Angela KnoesterNW North Westdns
Kate BortonAK Aucklanddns
Kelly McKinnonAOC Aucklanddns
Tania LarsenCM Counties Manukaudns
Isabelle McDonnellAK Aucklanddns
 
 
 
Red 5 (32)2.5 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTime
1David StewartAK Auckland29:17
2Scott CarswellNW North West30:21
3Ruby NathanAK Auckland32:13
4Penelope SalmonAOC Auckland34:26
5Zara StewartAK Auckland37:16
6Trevor CarswellNW North West37:24
7Anija IrvineAK Auckland38:48
8Dave NevinNW North West42:16
9Emma ManaghNC No Club43:05
10Alison CarswellNW North West46:12
11Isabelle McDonnellAK Auckland50:42
12John RobinsonCM Counties Manukau52:11
13Knoester JanNW North West52:38
14Fiona de LisleNW North West56:11
15Eliza WentAK Auckland1:02:17
16Sarah StewartAK Auckland1:02:46
17Robert ChristieNW North West1:06:34
18Selwyn PalmerAK Auckland1:14:25
19Grace McGregor-MacdonaldAK Auckland1:15:20
20Bas CuthbertNW North West1:21:30
21Kaye GriffithsNW North West1:21:40
22Les PaverNW North West1:23:03
23phillip johansenNW North West1:25:02
24Yvette HarrisonNW North West1:29:19
25Catherine CroftsAK Auckland1:32:34
26Valerie RobinsonCM Counties Manukau1:47:52
 
Loren BruceNW North Westmp
Bruce CasseyAK Aucklandmp
Mary MoenNW North Westdnf
Chris JagerAK Aucklanddnf
Sarah SteelCM Counties Manukaudnf
Rachael DonovanAK Aucklanddns
 
 
 
Orange Long (18)5.3 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTime
1Justin BrendoliseAK Auckland53:21
2Jamie HrstichNW North West54:57
3Sean EastwoodAK Auckland1:00:38
4Philip BarlowAK Auckland1:10:43
5Claire DobsonNC No Club1:19:28
6Mark EdwardsAK Auckland1:19:29
7Ella EdwardsAK Auckland1:20:56
8Sofia SkinnerAK Auckland1:25:42
9Jennifer DavisNC No Club1:30:11
10Annemarie HogenbirkNW North West1:49:46
11Sebastian GreweNC No Club2:20:33
12Janina GouldNC No Club2:20:38
 
Heather PenmanNC No Clubmp
Harriet JenningsNC No Clubmp
Cyril BrendoliseAK Aucklanddnf
Sarah TaddOTH Other (enter below)dnf
Ossian MariaAK Aucklanddns
Gareth MariaAK Aucklanddns
 
 
 
Orange Short (45)3.0 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTime
1Oscar VinkAOC Auckland41:48
2Hugh SkinnerAK Auckland43:15
3Pippa PlummerNW North West46:34
4Ryan BeatsonAK Auckland48:11
5Ben MitchellAK Auckland48:59
6beth spenceNW North West55:21
7Ayleigh LoomesAK Auckland56:40
8Lily WestCM Counties Manukau1:01:56
9Jonathan WoodAK Auckland1:02:36
10Megan WoodAK Auckland1:05:24
11Joseph WoodAK Auckland1:10:40
12Grace LiangAK Auckland1:14:04
13Lucy McDonnellAK Auckland1:14:21
14Ciara HoareNC No Club1:14:34
15Ciara SwanAK Auckland1:14:44
16Charlotte WenAK Auckland1:19:29
17Stella BucklandNC No Club1:25:06
18Harry BortonAK Auckland1:28:42
19Ami McGowanAOC Auckland1:28:55
20Claire HeimgartnerAK Auckland1:31:10
21Grace Cory-WrightAK Auckland1:34:04
22Alicia WuAK Auckland1:39:46
23Jasmine ZhangAK Auckland1:40:26
24Katie MoncktonNW North West1:43:51
25Alisa RaoAK Auckland1:44:29
26Mia VanderkolkAK Auckland1:44:57
27Jason WuAK Auckland1:46:05
28Nicole BlackwoodNC No Club2:01:35
29Sue ToppinNW North West2:11:11
30Greg RoigardAK Auckland2:23:37
31Shaun Zhang2:23:46
32Kat PethoAK Auckland2:34:56
33Carol-Lyn PhillipsOTH Other (enter below)2:34:58
33Bevan BrownNC No Club2:34:58
 
Blake McKinnonCM Counties Manukaump
Kate RobinsonAK Aucklandmp
Yi Ming NuvaNC No Clubmp
haoyou wangNC No Clubmp
haozhe wangNC No Clubmp
mingqi wangNC No Clubmp
Gigi MoaveniAK Aucklanddnf
Zhuoshi ZhangNC No Clubdns
yi sunNC No Clubdns
Isla PetherbridgeAK Aucklanddns
Shaun ZhangNC No Clubdns
 
 
 
Yellow (47)2.3 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTime
1Ben MitchellAK Auckland22:55
2Oscar VinkCM Counties Manukau25:50
3Kate RobinsonAOC Auckland30:16
4Grant McKinnonCM Counties Manukau31:46
5Hoare CiaraNC No Club31:54
6Charlotte SpenceNW North West32:10
7Jonathan WheelerAK Auckland34:06
8Zhan BowdenNC No Club35:32
9Lucy McDonnellAK Auckland36:03
10Amy HurlyNC No Club39:03
11Emmy HurcumNC No Club39:05
12Chilli JamiesonAOC Auckland39:11
13Sophie HerdeAK Auckland40:32
14Karine DavidAK Auckland40:38
15Cameron MarcusNC No Club43:52
16Nicole SkinnerAK Auckland50:38
17Antony MotionCM Counties Manukau52:23
18Kirstin CameronNC No Club52:52
19Catherine MotionCM Counties Manukau54:53
20Ciara SwanAOC Auckland55:03
21Hiranya FernandoAK Auckland55:29
22Biba HermannAK Auckland55:44
23Cameron MotionCM Counties Manukau55:53
24Lochie BlackwoodNC No Club1:00:03
25Sam ElworthyNW North West1:01:13
26Konrad KonlechnerNW North West1:01:30
27Niamh HoareNC No Club1:07:01
28Orla HoareNC No Club1:07:08
29Grace HuntNC No Club1:07:26
30Dora SlavichOTH Other (enter below)1:09:45
31Renee MotionCM Counties Manukau1:09:55
32Momo ZhuNC No Club1:10:04
33Allan WestCM Counties Manukau1:10:05
34Jiang MichelleNC No Club1:10:17
35Ava BarnettOTH Other (enter below)1:10:41
36Joanne HarlandAK Auckland1:15:21
37Bennett McElweeAK Auckland1:15:25
38Georgiana McGregor-MacdonaldAK Auckland1:17:43
39Carolyn McGivernCM Counties Manukau1:21:35
40Julie TownendNC No Club1:53:30
41Gret CotterNC No Club1:53:37
42Lilla BorsNC No Club1:55:18
 
Dora ChenAK Aucklandmp
Donald DuckAOC Aucklanddnf
Skye McCarthyNC No Clubdns
Chilli JamiesonNC No Clubdns
Zoe MariaAK Aucklanddns
 
 
 
White (21)1.7 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1Hoare OrlaNC No Club14:27
2Beth WheelerAK Auckland15:49
3Fernando HiranyaNC No Club16:50
4Cameron KirstenNC No Club18:02
5Rachel BuyckAK Auckland18:39
6Hoare NieveNC No Club19:11
7Hunt GraceNC No Club20:27
8Marcus CameronNC No Club21:47
9Isla RobinsonCM Counties Manukau26:57
10Slavich DoraNC No Club27:13
11Helen RobinsonCM Counties Manukau27:20
12Barnett AvaNC No Club28:19
13Lucile BrendoliseAK Auckland28:52
14Spye LarsenCM Counties Manukau30:04
15Buster LarsenCM Counties Manukau30:33
16Elle TurnerNC No Club31:21
17Angel KeAK Auckland40:36
18Sophie JagerNC No Club41:59
19Rebecca LUOAK Auckland42:01
20Carter MorrisonAK Auckland46:41
 
Beau TurnerNC No Clubmp